Popular Posts
-
finally kau xknl aku . xpe . aku terima . sumpah aku terima wlaupon benda tu sgt menyakitkan . terpulang kau nk tido dgn betina tu . jgn sat...
-
"Someone Like You" I heard that you're settled down That you found a girl and you're married now. I heard that your d...
-
happy new year guys ! hope everything move smoothly . and i found someone who make me in love . yahhh . his bad . naughty . have tatooo . bu...
-
i am looking for you . hahaha . im inlove with you . my god i love you so much BRONT PALARAE . i wanna be with you forever but i know i ca...
-
haishh . sabar je laaa dgn laki zaman skrg nie . i mean segelintir nye laaa . tak tahu nk jaga hati perempuan langsung . hurmmm . aku nk tan...
-
okay . inilah si gila yang kadang normal kadang gila . but i love her so much ke mane aku ajak dea ikut . time nie pon hangout dgn dea la ...
-
sometimes we need someone who care about us . sometimes we need to care about someone . its true love that i've been looking for a years...
-
finally were broke up . maybe that the right way . isn it ? hurmm . hope you always happy with new life okay . without any comitmen . past,...
-
hye friends . i am new here . need followers and supporter . tapi . x kire laaa bangse and religion . klau rase boring degan blog i nie . co...
-
im inlove with one guys who realy attract me and make me love him . for the first month before his realy wonderful man . i do love him . jus...
Wednesday, 16 May 2012
thank you so much fariz .
finally kau xknl aku . xpe . aku terima . sumpah aku terima wlaupon benda tu sgt menyakitkan . terpulang kau nk tido dgn betina tu . jgn satu hari nty kau cari aku lagi sudah la ? jgn kau menyesal . aku bleh buat apa aku nk buat . sekejap je aku bleh buat relation korg berterabur . aku bukan dengki tp the way korg layan aku sgt membuat aku menjadi seorang pedendam . aku SUMPAH korg xkn bahagia . aku orang teraniaya . ALLAH akn dgr doa orang teraniaya . kau bleh pegi . lain kali jgn kau kejar aku . sbb kau bukan sape2 bg aku skrg . kt mate aku korg berdua sampah yang paling busuk pernah aku jumpe . belum kau kawen aku nk korg rase ape aku rase . sbb korg langsung xberhak lukakn hati aku . to YANA and FARIZ . korg x berhak jadi manusia . go hell . you guys deserve it . trust me my dear . sekarang aku jadi yang lebih kuat . FARIZ sumpah kau akan menyesal . alhamdulillahh . bukan lelaki penipu mcm kau jadi laki aku . kesian kau YANA . mmg padan sgt la tu . SI PENIPU dgn SI PENIPU . JODOH korg kot . mmg pdn sgt . sbb aku kurg gemar penipu2 nie . may allah bless you guys . aku xkn pernah mention lagi pasal korg . ni yang terakhir kali .
Tuesday, 8 May 2012
rubbish !
you buat rasa sayang i macam sampah . you x berhak buat semua nie fariz . sikit pon you dont deserve it . youre nothing . you ingt semua nie permainan kan ? klau btul you sayang i . you bleh ckp dgn parents you . you bru 22 kot . xkn da nk kawen . xmasuk akal btul . macam pemikiran orang dulu tau x ? haissshh . zaman da modern kot . melainkan you mmg nk dgn pompuan tu . you membuang masa and duit i . pernah x you pk mcmne susah i time nk jumpe you . ade pnah you p . xkn ? you selfish ! sangat selfish . i menyesal knal you . klau dunia ni bleh di putar balik firstly yang i akan buat . tidak sama skali kenal you . you the worst thing i ever met . you ade masalah mental la i gak . hurmmm . be matured fariz . bukan jadi budak2 yang bodoh . paham ? you mengajar i lebih berhati2 lpas nie .
Tuesday, 1 May 2012
confused !!!
xtau nk describe you nir mcmne . you baik . i sayang you . tp da nme bussines man nie . mesti busy je . outstation laa . meeting . client . hurmmm . skrg you pegi sabah . hurmmm . harap you cpt blek ayangg . i nk dating dgn sape klau you xde . xde orang nk kacau2 i . pegang tgn i sepanjang jalan . hurmmm . tp xpelaa . nk buat mcmne klau keje ayang mcm tu kan ? hurmmm . i akan pastikan you jadi milik i sorg . like i told you before . anything i can share . tp nk share you dgn orang lain i xnk . andainya satu hari nty kite berpisah . i akan serahkan you dkat org yang betul2 boleh memahami you . melebihi sayang i untuk you . i nk you berubah jadi yang lebih baik je yangg . i xnk you tmbh masalah you . i tau you orang yang penyabar . you berdepan dgn salah yang you buat . tp xpe . i akan cube jadi yang terbaik untuk you .okay ayang ? hope you xkn tipu i apa2 lgi lpas nie . jgn la outstation lme2 ayang . nty xde orang nk lyn kepala gila i :( im gonna miss you ayang . i xkesah orang nk ckp apa pon psl you or i . yang penting i tau sape you and you tau sape i . okay ? k laaa ayang . take care . hug kiss for you .
Sunday, 22 April 2012
my last !
Bie . you totally make me love you .
i dont even care bout others as long as you with me .
youre my perfect choice .
insyallah were getting enggage and married .
i dont want anyone else except you .
make all you said come true .
to let you go for second time is posibble .
before, i cant have you .
but now youre mine .
totally mine .
ill be the best for you .
and ill try to be a good friends , fiance , wife , mummy , and nanny .
one phrase ive told you .
"awak mmg bukan yang pertama , tp awak akan jadi yang terakhir "
keep my words bie .
thanks to allah .
maybe its our fate .
to be together .
you want me to be yours as soon as posibble .
but for me .
its to difficult cos i dont have enough money to getting married yet .
i know you can .
but not easily for me to take it .
its our marriage .
it must me and you .
thanks sayang .
you make me smile and be the one who realy mean to me .
you show me how much you love me .
i do appreciate you cos you do the same .
i do love you ayangggg (MUHAMMAD FARIZ ZULKEFLI)
Tuesday, 27 March 2012
KARMA
im inlove with one guys who realy attract me and make me love him . for the first month before his realy wonderful man . i do love him . just for one month before . now his change . maybe already have someone to be his soulmate and for sure its not me . so sad and make me feel crush . feel wanna ruin all my life . but its stupid thing ever . what i should do is look forward and move on with my new carrier . then i can do whatever i want . include my dreams to stay out of this country . tired for seeking . i am stronger .no one knows how strong i am . im awkward and curious person sometimes . watch out ! once you lose me . you will lose me for the rest of your life . once you throw away my love . for a billion years ill throw you away from my life . simple . goes around comes around . keep this word always with you . IM DONE !
Thursday, 5 January 2012
love my boo .
happy new year guys ! hope everything move smoothly . and i found someone who make me in love . yahhh . his bad . naughty . have tatooo . but i love him . i dont even care who realy he is . deeply i know his a good man and remember where his came from . his an arabic person and crazy . always be himself . hope were get along and i try to be better . thats all . me love you qi dippa !
Thursday, 22 December 2011
what a mother fucker !
"Someone Like You"
I wish nothing but the best for you too
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead."
Yeah
Nothing compares
No worries or cares
Regrets and mistakes
They are memories made.
Who would have known how bittersweet this would taste?
Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead."
Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you tooDon't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead,.....
UNINTENDED
You could be my unintended
Choice to live my life extended
You could be the one I'll always love
You could be the one who listens
To my deepest inquisitions
You could be the one I'll always love
I'll be there as soon as I can
But I'm busy mending broken
Pieces of the life I had before
First there was the one who challenged
All my dreams and all my balance
She could never be as good as you
You could be my unintended
Choice to live my life extended
You could be the one I'll always love
I'll be there as soon as I can
But I'm busy mending broken
Pieces of the life I had before
I'll be there as soon as I can
But I'm busy mending broken
Pieces of the life I had before
Before you .
i describe my feeling by this song .
I heard that you're settled down
That you found a girl and you're married now.
I heard that your dreams came true.
Guess she gave you things I didn't give to you.
Old friend, why are you so shy?
Ain't like you to hold back or hide from the light.
I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
But I couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it.
I had hoped you'd see my face and that you'd be reminded
That for me it isn't over.
Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you too
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead,
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead, "
Yeah
You'd know how the time flies
Only yesterday was the time of our lives
We were born and raised
In a summer haze
Bound by the surprise of our glory days
I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
But I couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it.
That you found a girl and you're married now.
I heard that your dreams came true.
Guess she gave you things I didn't give to you.
Old friend, why are you so shy?
Ain't like you to hold back or hide from the light.
I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
But I couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it.
I had hoped you'd see my face and that you'd be reminded
That for me it isn't over.
Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you too
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead,
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead, "
Yeah
You'd know how the time flies
Only yesterday was the time of our lives
We were born and raised
In a summer haze
Bound by the surprise of our glory days
I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
But I couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it.
I'd hoped you'd see my face and that you'd be remindedThat for me it isn't over.
Never mind, I'll find someone like youI wish nothing but the best for you too
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead."
Yeah
Nothing compares
No worries or cares
Regrets and mistakes
They are memories made.
Who would have known how bittersweet this would taste?
Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you
Don't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead."
Never mind, I'll find someone like you
I wish nothing but the best for you tooDon't forget me, I begged
I remember you said,
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead,.....
UNINTENDED
You could be my unintended
Choice to live my life extended
You could be the one I'll always love
You could be the one who listens
To my deepest inquisitions
You could be the one I'll always love
I'll be there as soon as I can
But I'm busy mending broken
Pieces of the life I had before
First there was the one who challenged
All my dreams and all my balance
She could never be as good as you
You could be my unintended
Choice to live my life extended
You could be the one I'll always love
I'll be there as soon as I can
But I'm busy mending broken
Pieces of the life I had before
I'll be there as soon as I can
But I'm busy mending broken
Pieces of the life I had before
Before you .
i describe my feeling by this song .
Wednesday, 21 December 2011
love love love .
sometimes we need someone who care about us . sometimes we need to care about someone . its true love that i've been looking for a years . but till now i cant find it . i wish i find it and keep him till my life ended . now or never i didnt know . my heart still hurting and its pain . and i wish i could spend my lifetime with him . please come as the way you are . thanks :'(
Tuesday, 13 December 2011
okay ! kau sangat annoying !
haishh . sabar je laaa dgn laki zaman skrg nie . i mean segelintir nye laaa . tak tahu nk jaga hati perempuan langsung . hurmmm . aku nk tanya kau nih . KENAPA kau xde sikap gentle langsung ?? YELAH ! kau ! aku pon x pham laaa . kau nk aku buat ape doe ?? aku pnt la mcmnie . aku tgok laki laen x sabar2 nk jumpe gf dea . kau ?? sebulan pon xkesah . padahal . masa yang kau ambik untuk ke rumah aku x sampai 20 minit pon . tp knpe mcmnie doe . aduhhh . knpe time aku perlukan kau . kau xde . time aku ajak lpak lagilah . aku phm kau pnt . tp kau pnt buat ape ?? orang lain yang slalu ade disamping aku ble aku dlm kesusahan . ade kau kesah ke dgn semua nie ? xde kan ?? mungkin kau da biase kapel care mcm nie . tp bukan aku . aku mmg mengade2 . kau suruh aku bg kau peluang . brpe bnyk peluang kau nk ??? smpai aku da xde rase ke ?? aku perempuan . kau kene paham hati perempuan . kau pun taukan jiwe perempuan nie mcmne . klau kau ade lain . kau pegi laa . aku da xksah . asalkan kau bahagia . daripada kau seksa aku mcmnie . aku penat weyh . ble tnye kau cakap xde . aku x nk salahkan kau semua bende . time aku ckp aku xnk msg kau tu . sbb aku nk kau rht . aku tau kau terpakse msg aku . padahal time tue aku x kesah pon klau kau nk msg aku . tapi mesti kau pk aku lain kan ?? ble aku ckp aku pnt . xnk msg kau . sbb time tue aku tengah merajuk dgn kau . tapi . ade kau paham . kau pulak . bg alasan yg same sbb nk balas dendam . aku pelik . kau pegi lepak pun pnt ke ?? kau lpak buat ape ?? work up ??? aku rase x . sebab aku tau kau malas . tu yg aku pelik sgt . tapi pnh kau paham . malah kau cakap aku nie asyik nk mrh je . hurmmmm. kau x pham ape2 pon pasal aku . da nk masuk 4 bulan weyh kte kapel . tp ntah laaaa . aku x tahu nk kate ape da . klau kau bace blog aku nie . suke hati kau nk menilai mcmne . aku xtau nk kate ape . aku da xde rase lgi dlm relation kte nie .
Thursday, 8 December 2011
finally :(
finally were broke up . maybe that the right way . isn it ? hurmm . hope you always happy with new life okay . without any comitmen . past, please stop tapping at my shoulders. I dont want to look back ! and i wanna be happy as long as i have a closer friends . thanks .
Tuesday, 6 December 2011
si hitam manis !
i am looking for you . hahaha . im inlove with you . my god i love you so much BRONT PALARAE . i wanna be with you forever but i know i cant . tapi i nk cari yg sweet mcm you . romantik and also hitam-hitam manisss . have a beard and mustache seems like you . matured also needed . seriously im in love with you .mmmuuahxx .
CUTEEE <3
MMMUahhxxxx !
<3<3<3<3<3
![]() |
| my bront <3 |
![]() |
| im in love with you . |
Monday, 5 December 2011
fucking days and ++
its hard to let you go . cos i love you . i ask you because i mean it sayang . im hurting . i try to but i cant . tired . you make me disappointed . hurmmm . why sayang ?? ape salah i ? ape dah i buat ? what i need is you . but you never get it . i bukan nk ckp besar . klau you xnk i . lepaskan i . its easy . hurmmm . i xtau la nk buat ape you . bnyk sgt da i fikir . jap lagi . tau2 i kat hospital mental mcmne ?? knpa la susah sgt nk paham sayang ??? i hate it . i hate this feeling towards you . i wanna be with you but im totally cant . if you have another women . go ahead . i will accept . i'll let you go . you changed . people change . you owe me our past . its a fucking damn thing . dont you realize babe ? i need your reason . i need you honest . im totally needed . thanks if you read this .
Friday, 2 December 2011
ombak rindu .
ombak rindu satu filem yang boleh buat ramai orang boleh menitiskan airmata . hurmmmmm . sebuah cerita melayu yang boleh dibanggekan . aku,nana and joe pegi tgok cerite tue same2 . aku sempat juga menitiskan setitik dua kat dalam tue . hahahahha . tapi hero yang paling aku suka of cos la BRONT PALARE . awesome sangat . hahaha . and x lupe jugak joe yang khusyuk sangat tgok cerite tue . haha . nana yang hati keras pon leleh . huahua . kantoi yang dea sebenarnya same lembut macam maya karin dalam cerite tue . lastly ble cite tue da abes . ipod joe tertinggal and legout like always he says . kesian dea . okay . thats all friends .
Thursday, 1 December 2011
my friends i love you like a long song baby !!
okay . inilah si gila yang kadang normal kadang gila . but i love her so much
ke mane aku ajak dea ikut . time nie pon hangout dgn dea la nie.
dea nie bleh dijadikan seorang kawan yang baek . hehehe . nty aku blanje trickshot okay .
dgn kau jugaklah aku blaja main pool kan ?? hahaha
![]() | ||||
| xalya-me-baby-nana-baya my friends mase dekat shah alam . time nie majlis berbuka puase sambil2 celebrate birthday abang sudin . |
inilah oyoy . seseorang yang tidak sukekan pembaziran . and sayang sgt kat kucing . iloveyoulikealovesong .
nana and me at ikmal house . BBQ time . hehehe . walaupun kau ganas nana . aku sayang kau . dari darjah 6 aku knl kau . actually dari darjah 1. tapi mase tu kite bukan kawan macam skrg . kan ??
of cos me and piqa at azraei open house . ala2 wanita melyu terakhir la kan ?? i love yo pika .
my lovely bongok + gila friends .
hye friends . i am new here . need followers and supporter . tapi . x kire laaa bangse and religion . klau rase boring degan blog i nie . comment la ape2 k ? will be update as what you wants . but i can write whatever thing that i want because its my blog . i love you guys .
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)


